Today Bus

Time From To Bus Line Bus No Class Avail Seats
(ရႏိုင္​​ေသာခံုမ်ား)
Price(MMK)
(လက္မွတ္ေစ်းနွဳန္း)
Remark
07:30 AM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 2G3056 Executive Class 0 9100 Full
08:00 AM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Taunggyi (ေတာင္ႀကီး) 2G3076 Executive Class 2 14300
08:00 AM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 1E9065 Economy Class 7 7300
08:30 AM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) 1F8739 Business Class 15 20300
08:30 AM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 6C1744 Economy Class 0 7300 Full
09:00 AM Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 1F8734 Business Class 18 20300
09:00 AM Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 1E9067 Economy Class 21 10800
09:00 AM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 6C1744 Economy Class 19 7300
09:30 AM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) 6C3603 Economy Class 26 10800
10:00 AM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 6C3602 Economy Class 17 7300
10:00 AM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 2G3076 Executive Class 3 9100
10:00 AM TatKone (တပ္ကုုန္း) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 6C3603 Economy Class 17 8300
11:00 AM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 6C3606 Economy Class 20 7300
11:00 AM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) TatKone (တပ္ကုုန္း) 6C3606 Economy Class 20 8300
11:00 AM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 6C3603 Economy Class 17 7300
12:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 1E9064 Economy Class 28 7300
12:00 PM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 5C4927 Economy Class 10 7300
01:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 5C8927 Economy Class 18 7300
02:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 6C3603 Economy Class 20 7300
02:00 PM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 5C4928 Economy Class 29 7300