Today Bus

Time From To Bus Line Bus No Class Avail Seats
(ရႏိုင္​​ေသာခံုမ်ား)
Price(MMK)
(လက္မွတ္ေစ်းနွဳန္း)
Remark
03:00 PM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 6C3602 Economy Class 37 7300
04:00 PM Taunggyi (ေတာင္ႀကီး) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 2G3047 Executive Class 23 14300
04:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 6C3606 Economy Class 29 7300
04:30 PM Taunggyi (ေတာင္ႀကီး) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 1F8739 Business Class 7 22300
04:30 PM Taunggyi (ေတာင္ႀကီး) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 1F8736 Business Class 8 22300
05:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Taunggyi (ေတာင္ႀကီး) 2G3074 Executive Class 6 14300
05:00 PM Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 6C3606 Economy Class 36 5100
05:00 PM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 2G3045 Executive Class 21 9100
05:00 PM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 1E9063 Economy Class 30 7300
06:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Taunggyi (ေတာင္ႀကီး) 1F8741 Business Class 20 22300
06:00 PM Pyinoolwin (ျပင္ဦးလြင္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 1F8740 Business Class 8 20600
06:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 2G3050 Executive Class 28 9100
06:00 PM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 6C3602 Economy Class 32 7300
06:30 PM Pyinoolwin (ျပင္ဦးလြင္) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 1E9064 Economy Class 30 11800
06:30 PM Monywa (မံုရြာ) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 1E9067 Economy Class 32 11800
07:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Taunggyi (ေတာင္ႀကီး) 1F8738 Business Class 14 22300
07:00 PM Monywa (မံုရြာ) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 2G3059 Executive Class 26 15000
07:30 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Monywa (မံုရြာ) 6C3605 Economy Class 25 12800
07:30 PM Pakhuokku (ပခုကၠဴ) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 2G3045 Executive Class 15 15300
07:30 PM Pakhuokku (ပခုကၠဴ) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 2G3049 Executive Class 10 15300