Today Bus

Time From To Bus Line Bus No Class Avail Seats
(ရႏိုင္​​ေသာခံုမ်ား)
Price(MMK)
(လက္မွတ္ေစ်းနွဳန္း)
Remark
08:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Pyinoolwin (ျပင္ဦးလြင္) 6C3603 Economy Class 31 11800
08:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Pyinoolwin (ျပင္ဦးလြင္) 1F8740 Business Class 13 20600
08:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Monywa (မံုရြာ) 2G3053 Executive Class 25 15000
08:00 PM Monywa (မံုရြာ) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 2G7502 Economy Class 31 11800
08:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) 2G3067 Executive Class 28 9100
08:30 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Bagan (ပုဂံ) 2G3050 Executive Class 9 14300
08:30 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Pakhuokku (ပခုကၠဴ) 2G3050 Executive Class 9 15300
08:30 PM Bagan (ပုဂံ) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 2G3045 Executive Class 15 14300
08:30 PM Bagan (ပုဂံ) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 2G3049 Executive Class 10 14300
08:30 PM Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 1F8734 Business Class 21 20300
09:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Monywa (မံုရြာ) 6C3602 Economy Class 30 12800
09:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) 1F8741 Business Class 21 20300
09:00 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) 1E9064 Economy Class 22 10800
09:00 PM Naypyitaw (ေနျပည္ေတာ္) Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) 1E9063 Economy Class 37 5100
09:00 PM TatKone (တပ္ကုုန္း) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 6C1744 Economy Class 31 8300
09:30 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Bagan (ပုဂံ) 2G3054 Executive Class 1 14300
09:30 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Pakhuokku (ပခုကၠဴ) 2G3054 Executive Class 1 15300
09:30 PM Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) 2G3057 Executive Class 27 13300
09:30 PM Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 6C3603 Economy Class 31 10800
09:30 PM Mandalay (မႏၲေလး) Yangon (ရန္ကုန္) 1F8731 Business Class 16 20300